In order to allow for the installation of scaffolding and floor, statuary, and artwork protection in conjunction with the Dome Restoration Project, the Rotunda of the Capitol will be closed from Monday, July 27 through Monday, September 7. While the Rotunda is unavailable for tours, an alternate tour route will be provided. The Capitol Visitor Center is open during the closure of the Rotunda and will offer special activities which do not require advance reservations. You can also download our new U.S. Capitol Rotunda app.

Book a tour through the office of your Representative

For help finding your Representative please visit House.gov.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

A

Name District Party Room Phone
Abraham, Ralph Louisiana 5th District R 417 CHOB 202-225-8490
Adams, Alma North Carolina 12th District D 222 CHOB 202-225-1510
Aderholt, Robert Alabama 4th District R 235 CHOB 202-225-4876
Aguilar, Pete California 31st District D 1223 LHOB 202-225-3201
Allen, Rick Georgia 12th District R 513 CHOB 202-225-2823
Amash, Justin Michigan 3rd District R 114 CHOB 202-225-3831
Amodei, Mark Nevada 2nd District R 332 CHOB 202-225-6155
Ashford, Brad Nebraska 2nd District D 107 CHOB 202-225-4155

B

Name District Party Room Phone
Babin, Brian Texas 36th District R 316 CHOB 202-225-1555
Barletta, Lou Pennsylvania 11th District R 115 CHOB 202-225-6511
Barr, Andy Kentucky 6th District R 1432 LHOB 202-225-4706
Barton, Joe Texas 6th District R 2107 RHOB 202-225-2002
Bass, Karen California 37th District D 408 CHOB 202-225-7084
Beatty, Joyce Ohio 3rd District D 133 CHOB 202-225-4324
Becerra, Xavier California 34th District D 1226 LHOB 202-225-6235
Benishek, Dan Michigan 1st District R 514 CHOB 202-225-4735
Bera, Ami California 7th District D 1535 LHOB 202-225-5716
Beyer, Don Virginia 8th District D 431 CHOB 202-225-4376
Bilirakis, Gus M. Florida 12th District R 2112 RHOB 202-225-5755
Bishop Jr., Sanford D. Georgia 2nd District D 2407 RHOB 202-225-3631
Bishop, Mike Michigan 8th District R 428 CHOB 202-225-4872
Bishop, Rob Utah 1st District R 123 CHOB 202-225-0453
Black, Diane Tennessee 6th District R 1131 LHOB 202-225-4231
Blackburn, Marsha Tennessee 7th District R 2266 RHOB 202-225-2811
Blum, Rod Iowa 1st District R 213 CHOB 202-225-2911
Blumenauer, Earl Oregon 3rd District D 1111 LHOB 202-225-4811
Boehner, John A. Ohio 8th District R 1011 LHOB 202-225-6205
Bonamici, Suzanne Oregon 1st District D 439 CHOB 202-225-0855
Bordallo, Madeleine Guam At-Large D 2441 RHOB 202-225-1188
Bost, Mike Illinois 12th District R 1440 LHOB 202-225-5661
Boustany Jr., Charles W. Louisiana 3rd District R 1431 LHOB 202-225-2031
Boyle, Brendan Pennsylvania 13th District D 118 CHOB 202-225-6111
Brady, Kevin Texas 8th District R 301 CHOB 202-225-4901
Brady, Robert Pennsylvania 1st District D 102 CHOB 202-225-4731
Brat, Dave Virginia 7th District R 330 CHOB 202-225-2815
Bridenstine, Jim Oklahoma 1st District R 216 CHOB 202-225-2211
Brooks, Mo Alabama 5th District R 1230 LHOB 202-225-4801
Brooks, Susan W. Indiana 5th District R 1505 LHOB 202-225-2276
Brown, Corrine Florida 5th District D 2111 RHOB 202-225-0123
Brownley, Julia California 26th District D 1019 LHOB 202-225-5811
Buchanan, Vern Florida 16th District R 2104 RHOB 202-225-5015
Buck, Ken Colorado 4th District R 416 CHOB 202-225-4676
Bucshon, Larry Indiana 8th District R 1005 LHOB 202-225-4636
Burgess, Michael Texas 26th District R 2336 RHOB 202-225-7772
Bustos, Cheri Illinois 17th District D 1009 LHOB 202-225-5905
Butterfield, G.K. North Carolina 1st District D 2305 RHOB 202-225-3101
Byrne,Bradley Alabama 1st District R 119 CHOB 202-225-4931

C

Name District Party Room Phone
Calvert, Ken California 42nd District R 2205 RHOB 202-225-1986
Capps, Lois California 24th District D 2231 RHOB 202-225-3601
Capuano, Michael E. Massachusetts 7th District D 1414 LHOB 202-225-5111
Carney, John Delaware At-Large D 1406 LHOB 202-225-4165
Carson, André Indiana 7th District D 2453 RHOB 202-225-4011
Carter, Buddy Georgia 1st District R 432 CHOB 202-225-5831
Carter, John Texas 31st District R 2110 RHOB 202-225-3864
Cartwright, Matthew Pennsylvania 17th District D 1419 LHOB 202-225-5546
Castor, Kathy Florida 14th District D 205 CHOB 202-225-3376
Castro, Joaquin Texas 20th District D 212 CHOB 202-225-3236
Chabot, Steve Ohio 1st District R 2371 RHOB 202-225-2216
Chaffetz, Jason Utah 3rd District R 2236 RHOB 202-225-7751
Chu, Judy California 27th District D 2423 RHOB 202-225-5464
Cicilline, David Rhode Island 1st District D 2244 RHOB 202-225-4911
Clark, Katherine Massachusetts 5th District D 1721 LHOB 202-225-2836
Clarke, Yvette D. New York 9th District D 2351 RHOB 202-225-6231
Clawson,Curt Florida 19th District R 228 CHOB 202-225-2536
Clay Jr., William "Lacy" Missouri 1st District D 2428 RHOB 202-225-2406
Cleaver, Emanuel Missouri 5th District D 2335 RHOB 202-225-4535
Clyburn, James E. South Carolina 6th District D 242 CHOB 202-225-3315
Coffman, Mike Colorado 6th District R 2443 RHOB 202-225-7882
Cohen, Steve Tennessee 9th District D 2404 RHOB 202-225-3265
Cole, Tom Oklahoma 4th District R 2467 RHOB 202-225-6165
Collins, Chris New York 27th District R 1117 LHOB 202-225-5265
Collins, Doug Georgia 9th District R 1504 LHOB 202-225-9893
Comstock, Barbara Virginia 10th District R 226 CHOB 202-225-5136
Conaway, K. Michael Texas 11th District R 2430 RHOB 202-225-3605
Connolly, Gerald E. "Gerry" Virginia 11th District D 2238 RHOB 202-225-1492
Conyers Jr., John Michigan 13th District D 2426 RHOB 202-225-5126
Cook, Paul California 8th District R 1222 LHOB 202-225-5861
Cooper, Jim Tennessee 5th District D 1536 LHOB 202-225-4311
Costa, Jim California 16th District D 1314 LHOB 202-225-3341
Costello, Ryan Pennsylvania 6th District R 427 CHOB 202-225-4315
Courtney, Joe Connecticut 2nd District D 2348 RHOB 202-225-2076
Cramer, Kevin North Dakota At-Large R 1032 LHOB 202-225-2611
Crawford, Rick Arkansas 1st District R 1711 LHOB 202-225-4076
Crenshaw, Ander Florida 4th District R 2161 RHOB 202-225-2501
Crowley, Joseph New York 14th District D 1436 LHOB 202-225-3965
Cuellar, Henry Texas 28th District D 2209 RHOB 202-225-1640
Culberson, John Texas 7th District R 2372 RHOB 202-225-2571
Cummings, Elijah Maryland 7th District D 2230 RHOB 202-225-4741
Curbelo, Carlos Florida 26th District R 1429 LHOB 202-225-2778
Cárdenas, Tony California 29th District D 1510 LHOB 202-225-6131

D

Name District Party Room Phone
Davis, Danny K. Illinois 7th District D 2159 RHOB 202-225-5006
Davis, Rodney Illinois 13th District R 1740 LHOB 202-225-2371
Davis, Susan California 53rd District D 1214 LHOB 202-225-2040
DeFazio, Peter Oregon 4th District D 2134 RHOB 202-225-6416
DeGette, Diana Colorado 1st District D 2368 RHOB 202-225-4431
DeLauro, Rosa L. Connecticut 3rd District D 2413 RHOB 202-225-3661
DeSantis, Ron Florida 6th District R 308 CHOB 202-225-2706
DeSaulnier, Mark California 11th District D 327 CHOB 202-225-2095
DelBene, Suzan Washington 1st District D 318 CHOB 202-225-6311
Delaney, John Maryland 6th District D 1632 LHOB 202-225-2721
Denham, Jeff California 10th District R 1730 LHOB 202-225-4540
Dent, Charles W. Pennsylvania 15th District R 2211 RHOB 202-225-6411
DesJarlais, Scott Tennessee 4th District R 413 CHOB 202-225-6831
Deutch, Ted Florida 21st District D 2447 RHOB 202-225-3001
Diaz-Balart, Mario Florida 25th District R 440 CHOB 202-225-4211
Dingell, Debbie Michigan 12th District D 116 CHOB 202-225-4071
Doggett, Lloyd Texas 35th District D 2307 RHOB 202-225-4865
Dold, Bob Illinois 10th District R 221 CHOB 202-225-4835
Doyle, Mike Pennsylvania 14th District D 239 CHOB 202-225-2135
Duckworth, Tammy Illinois 8th District D 104 CHOB 202-225-3711
Duffy, Sean P. Wisconsin 7th District R 1208 LHOB 202-225-3365
Duncan Jr., John J. Tennessee 2nd District R 2207 RHOB 202-225-5435
Duncan, Jeff South Carolina 3rd District R 106 CHOB 202-225-5301

E

Name District Party Room Phone
Edwards, Donna F. Maryland 4th District D 2445 RHOB 202-225-8699
Ellison, Keith Minnesota 5th District D 2263 RHOB 202-225-4755
Ellmers, Renee North Carolina 2nd District R 1210 LHOB 202-225-4531
Emmer, Tom Minnesota 6th District R 503 CHOB 202-225-2331
Engel, Eliot New York 16th District D 2462 RHOB 202-225-2464
Eshoo, Anna G. California 18th District D 241 CHOB 202-225-8104
Esty, Elizabeth Connecticut 5th District D 405 CHOB 202-225-4476

F

Name District Party Room Phone
Farenthold, Blake Texas 27th District R 1027 LHOB 202-225-7742
Farr, Sam California 20th District D 1126 LHOB 202-225-2861
Fattah, Chaka Pennsylvania 2nd District D 2301 RHOB 202-225-4001
Fincher, Stephen Tennessee 8th District R 2452 RHOB 202-225-4714
Fitzpatrick, Michael G. Pennsylvania 8th District R 2400 RHOB 202-225-4276
Fleischmann, Chuck Tennessee 3rd District R 230 CHOB 202-225-3271
Fleming, John Louisiana 4th District R 2182 RHOB 202-225-2777
Flores, Bill Texas 17th District R 1030 LHOB 202-225-6105
Forbes, J. Randy Virginia 4th District R 2135 RHOB 202-225-6365
Fortenberry, Jeff Nebraska 1st District R 1514 LHOB 202-225-4806
Foster, Bill Illinois 11th District D 1224 LHOB 202-225-3515
Foxx, Virginia North Carolina 5th District R 2350 RHOB 202-225-2071
Frankel, Lois Florida 22nd District D 1037 LHOB 202-225-9890
Franks, Trent Arizona 8th District R 2435 RHOB 202-225-4576
Frelinghuysen, Rodney New Jersey 11th District R 2306 RHOB 202-225-5034
Fudge, Marcia L. Ohio 11th District D 2344 RHOB 202-225-7032

G

Name District Party Room Phone
Gabbard, Tulsi Hawaii 2nd District D 1609 LHOB 202-225-4906
Gallego, Ruben Arizona 7th District D 1218 LHOB 202-225-4065
Garamendi, John California 3rd District D 2438 RHOB 202-225-1880
Garrett, Scott New Jersey 5th District R 2232 RHOB 202-225-4465
Gibbs, Bob Ohio 7th District R 329 CHOB 202-225-6265
Gibson, Chris New York 19th District R 1708 LHOB 202-225-5614
Gohmert, Louie Texas 1st District R 2243 RHOB 202-225-3035
Goodlatte, Bob Virginia 6th District R 2309 RHOB 202-225-5431
Gosar, Paul A. Arizona 4th District R 504 CHOB 202-225-2315
Gowdy, Trey South Carolina 4th District R 1404 LHOB 202-225-6030
Graham, Gwen Florida 2nd District D 1213 LHOB 202-225-5235
Granger, Kay Texas 12th District R 1026 LHOB 202-225-5071
Graves, Garret Louisiana 6th District R 204 LHOB 202-225-3901
Graves, Sam Missouri 6th District R 1415 LHOB 202-225-7041
Graves, Tom Georgia 14th District R 2442 RHOB 202-225-5211
Grayson, Alan Florida 9th District D 303 CHOB 202-225-9889
Green, Al Texas 9th District D 2347 RHOB 202-225-7508
Green, Gene Texas 29th District D 2470 RHOB 202-225-1688
Griffith, Morgan Virginia 9th District R 1108 LHOB 202-225-3861
Grijalva, Raul Arizona 3rd District D 1511 LHOB 202-225-2435
Grothman, Glenn Wisconsin 6th District R 501 CHOB 202-225-2476
Guinta, Frank New Hampshire 1st District R 326 CHOB 202-225-5456
Guthrie, S. Brett Kentucky 2nd District R 2434 RHOB 202-225-3501
Gutierrez, Luis Illinois 4th District D 2408 RHOB 202-225-8203

H

Name District Party Room Phone
Hahn, Janice California 44th District D 404 CHOB 202-225-8220
Hanna, Richard New York 22nd District R 319 CHOB 202-225-3665
Hardy, Cresent Nevada 4th District R 430 CHOB 202-225-9894
Harper, Gregg Mississippi 3rd District R 307 CHOB 202-225-5031
Harris, Andy Maryland 1st District R 1533 LHOB 202-225-5311
Hartzler, Vicky Missouri 4th District R 2235 RHOB 202-225-2876
Hastings, Alcee L. Florida 20th District D 2353 RHOB 202-225-1313
Heck, Denny Washington 10th District D 425 CHOB 202-225-9740
Heck, Joe Nevada 3rd District R 132 CHOB 202-225-3252
Hensarling, Jeb Texas 5th District R 2228 RHOB 202-225-3484
Herrera Beutler, Jaime Washington 3rd District R 1130 LHOB 202-225-3536
Hice, Jody Georgia 10th District R 1516 LHOB 202-225-4101
Higgins, Brian New York 26th District D 2459 RHOB 202-225-3306
Hill, French Arkansas 2nd District R 1229 LHOB 202-225-2506
Himes, Jim Connecticut 4th District D 1227 LHOB 202-225-5541
Hinojosa, Rubén Texas 15th District D 2262 RHOB 202-225-2531
Holding, George North Carolina 13th District R 507 CHOB 202-225-3032
Honda, Mike California 17th District D 1713 LHOB 202-225-2631
Hoyer, Steny H. Maryland 5th District D 1705 LHOB 202-225-4131
Hudson, Richard North Carolina 8th District R 429 CHOB 202-225-3715
Huelskamp, Tim Kansas 1st District R 1110 LHOB 202-225-2715
Huffman, Jared California 2nd District D 1630 LHOB 202-225-5161
Huizenga, Bill Michigan 2nd District R 1217 LHOB 202-225-4401
Hultgren, Randy Illinois 14th District R 2455 RHOB 202-225-2976
Hunter, Duncan D. California 50th District R 2429 RHOB 202-225-5672
Hurd, Will Texas 23rd District R 317 CHOB 202-225-4511
Hurt, Robert Virginia 5th District R 125 CHOB 202-225-4711

I

Name District Party Room Phone
Israel, Steve New York 3rd District D 2457 RHOB 202-225-3335
Issa, Darrell California 49th District R 2269 RHOB 202-225-3906

J

Name District Party Room Phone
Jackson Lee, Sheila Texas 18th District D 2252 RHOB 202-225-3816
Jeffries, Hakeem New York 8th District D 1607 LHOB 202-225-5936
Jenkins, Evan West Virginia 3rd District R 502 CHOB 202-225-3452
Jenkins, Lynn Kansas 2nd District R 1526 LHOB 202-225-6601
Johnson, Bill Ohio 6th District R 1710 LHOB 202-225-5705
Johnson, Eddie Bernice Texas 30th District D 2468 RHOB 202-225-8885
Johnson, Henry C. "Hank" Jr. Georgia 4th District D 2240 RHOB 202-225-1605
Johnson, Sam Texas 3rd District R 2304 RHOB 202-225-4201
Jolly, David Florida 13th District R 1728 LHOB 202-225-5961
Jones, Walter B. North Carolina 3rd District R 2333 RHOB 202-225-3415
Jordan, Jim Ohio 4th District R 1524 LHOB 202-225-2676
Joyce, David Ohio 14th District R 1124 LHOB 202-225-5731

K

Name District Party Room Phone
Kaptur, Marcy Ohio 9th District D 2186 RHOB 202-225-4146
Katko, John New York 24th District R 1123 LHOB 202-225-3701
Keating, William Massachusetts 9th District D 315 CHOB 202-225-3111
Kelly, Mike Pennsylvania 3rd District R 1519 LHOB 202-225-5406
Kelly, Robin Illinois 2nd District D 1239 LHOB 202-225-0773
Kennedy III, Joseph P. Massachusetts 4th District D 306 CHOB 202-225-5931
Kildee, Daniel Michigan 5th District D 227 CHOB 202-225-3611
Kilmer, Derek Washington 6th District D 1520 LHOB 202-225-5916
Kind, Ron Wisconsin 3rd District D 1502 LHOB 202-225-5506
King, Pete New York 2nd District R 339 CHOB 202-225-7896
King, Steve Iowa 4th District R 2210 RHOB 202-225-4426
Kinzinger, Adam Illinois 16th District R 1221 LHOB 202-225-3635
Kirkpatrick, Ann Arizona 1st District D 201 CHOB 202-225-3361
Kline, John Minnesota 2nd District R 2439 RHOB 202-225-2271
Knight, Steve California 25th District R 1023 LHOB 202-225-1956
Kuster, Ann New Hampshire 2nd District D 137 CHOB 202-225-5206

L

Name District Party Room Phone
LaMalfa, Doug California 1st District R 322 CHOB 202-225-3076
Labrador, Raul R. Idaho 1st District R 1523 LHOB 202-225-6611
Lamborn, Doug Colorado 5th District R 2402 RHOB 202-225-4422
Lance, Leonard New Jersey 7th District R 2352 RHOB 202-225-5361
Langevin, Jim Rhode Island 2nd District D 109 CHOB 202-225-2735
Larsen, Rick Washington 2nd District D 2113 RHOB 202-225-2605
Larson, John B. Connecticut 1st District D 1501 LHOB 202-225-2265
Latta, Robert E. Ohio 5th District R 2448 RHOB 202-225-6405
Lawrence, Brenda Michigan 14th District D 1237 LHOB 202-225-5802
Lee, Barbara California 13th District D 2267 RHOB 202-225-2661
Levin, Sander Michigan 9th District D 1236 LHOB 202-225-4961
Lewis, John Georgia 5th District D 343 CHOB 202-225-3801
Lieu, Ted California 33rd District D 415 CHOB 202-225-3976
Lipinski, Daniel Illinois 3rd District D 2346 RHOB 202-225-5701
LoBiondo, Frank New Jersey 2nd District R 2427 RHOB 202-225-6572
Loebsack, David Iowa 2nd District D 1527 LHOB 202-225-6576
Lofgren, Zoe California 19th District D 1401 LHOB 202-225-3072
Long, Billy Missouri 7th District R 1541 LHOB 202-225-6536
Loudermilk, Barry Georgia 11th District R 238 CHOB 202-225-2931
Love, Mia Utah 4th District R 217 CHOB 202-225-3011
Lowenthal, Alan California 47th District D 108 CHOB 202-225-7924
Lowey, Nita New York 17th District D 2365 RHOB 202-225-6506
Lucas, Frank Oklahoma 3rd District R 2405 RHOB 202-225-5565
Luetkemeyer, Blaine Missouri 3rd District R 2440 RHOB 202-225-2956
Lujan Grisham, Michelle New Mexico 1st District D 214 CHOB 202-225-6316
Lujan, Ben R. New Mexico 3rd District D 2446 RHOB 202-225-6190
Lummis, Cynthia M. Wyoming At-Large R 2433 RHOB 202-225-2311
Lynch, Stephen F. Massachusetts 8th District D 2369 RHOB 202-225-8273

M

Name District Party Room Phone
MacArthur, Tom New Jersey 3rd District R 506 CHOB 202-225-4765
Maloney, Carolyn New York 12th District D 2308 RHOB 202-225-7944
Maloney, Sean Patrick New York 18th District D 1529 LHOB 202-225-5441
Marchant, Kenny Texas 24th District R 2313 RHOB 202-225-6605
Marino, Tom Pennsylvania 10th District R 410 CHOB 202-225-3731
Massie, Thomas Kentucky 4th District R 314 CHOB 202-225-3465
Matsui, Doris O. California 6th District D 2311 RHOB 202-225-7163
McCarthy, Kevin California 23rd District R 2421 RHOB 202-225-2915
McCaul, Michael T. Texas 10th District R 131 CHOB 202-225-2401
McClintock, Tom California 4th District R 2331 RHOB 202-225-2511
McCollum, Betty Minnesota 4th District D 2256 RHOB 202-225-6631
McDermott, Jim Washington 7th District D 1035 LHOB 202-225-3106
McGovern, James Massachusetts 2nd District D 438 CHOB 202-225-6101
McHenry, Patrick T. North Carolina 10th District R 2334 RHOB 202-225-2576
McKinley, David West Virginia 1st District R 412 CHOB 202-225-4172
McMorris Rodgers, Cathy Washington 5th District R 203 CHOB 202-225-2006
McNerney, Jerry California 9th District D 2265 RHOB 202-225-1947
McSally, Martha Arizona 2nd District R 1029 LHOB 202-225-2542
Meadows, Mark North Carolina 11th District R 1024 LHOB 202-225-6401
Meehan, Pat Pennsylvania 7th District R 434 CHOB 202-225-2011
Meeks, Gregory W. New York 5th District D 2234 RHOB 202-225-3461
Meng, Grace New York 6th District D 1317 LHOB 202-225-2601
Messer, Luke Indiana 6th District R 508 CHOB 202-225-3021
Mica, John Florida 7th District R 2187 RHOB 202-225-4035
Miller, Candice Michigan 10th District R 320 CHOB 202-225-2106
Miller, Jeff Florida 1st District R 336 CHOB 202-225-4136
Moolenaar, John Michigan 4th District R 117 CHOB 202-225-3561
Mooney, Alex West Virginia 2nd District R 1232 LHOB 202-225-2711
Moore, Gwen Wisconsin 4th District D 2245 RHOB 202-225-4572
Moulton, Seth Massachusetts 6th District D 1408 LHOB 202-225-8020
Mullin, Markwayne Oklahoma 2nd District R 1113 LHOB 202-225-2701
Mulvaney, Mick South Carolina 5th District R 2419 RHOB 202-225-5501
Murphy, Patrick Florida 18th District D 211 CHOB 202-225-3026
Murphy, Tim Pennsylvania 18th District R 2332 RHOB 202-225-2301

N

Name District Party Room Phone
Nadler, Jerrold New York 10th District D 2109 RHOB 202-225-5635
Napolitano, Grace California 32nd District D 1610 LHOB 202-225-5256
Neal, Richard E. Massachusetts 1st District D 341 CHOB 202-225-5601
Neugebauer, Randy Texas 19th District R 1424 LHOB 202-225-4005
Newhouse, Dan Washington 4th District R 1641 LHOB 202-225-5816
Noem, Kristi South Dakota At-Large R 2422 RHOB 202-225-2801
Nolan, Rick Minnesota 8th District D 2366 RHOB 202-225-6211
Norcross, Donald New Jersey 1st District D 1531 LHOB 202-225-6501
Norton, Eleanor Holmes District of Columbia At-Large D 2136 RHOB 202-225-8050
Nugent, Richard Florida 11th District R 1727 LHOB 202-225-1002
Nunes, Devin California 22nd District R 1013 LHOB 202-225-2523
Nunnelee, Alan Mississippi 1st District R 1427 LHOB 202-225-4306

O

Name District Party Room Phone
O'Rourke, Beto Texas 16th District D 1330 LHOB 202-225-4831
Olson, Pete Texas 22nd District R 2133 RHOB 202-225-5951

P

Name District Party Room Phone
Palazzo, Steven Mississippi 4th District R 331 CHOB 202-225-5772
Pallone Jr., Frank New Jersey 6th District D 237 CHOB 202-225-4671
Palmer, Gary Alabama 6th District R 206 CHOB 202-225-4921
Pascrell Jr., Bill New Jersey 9th District D 2370 RHOB 202-225-5751
Paulsen, Erik Minnesota 3rd District R 127 CHOB 202-225-2871
Payne Jr., Donald New Jersey 10th District D 103 CHOB 202-225-3436
Pearce, Steve New Mexico 2nd District R 2432 RHOB 202-225-2365
Pelosi, Nancy California 12th District D 233 CHOB 202-225-4965
Perlmutter, Ed Colorado 7th District D 1410 LHOB 202-225-2645
Perry, Scott Pennsylvania 4th District R 1207 LHOB 202-225-5836
Peters, Scott California 52nd District D 1122 LHOB 202-225-0508
Peterson, Collin C. Minnesota 7th District D 2204 RHOB 202-225-2165
Pierluisi, Pedro Puerto Rico At-Large D 2410 RHOB 202-225-2615
Pingree, Chellie Maine 1st District D 2162 RHOB 202-225-6116
Pittenger, Robert North Carolina 9th District R 224 CHOB 202-225-1976
Pitts, Joseph R. Pennsylvania 16th District R 420 CHOB 202-225-2411
Plaskett, Stacey Virgin Islands At-Large D 509 CHOB 202-225-1790
Pocan, Mark Wisconsin 2nd District D 313 CHOB 202-225-2906
Poe, Ted Texas 2nd District R 2412 RHOB 202-225-6565
Poliquin, Bruce Maine 2nd District R 426 CHOB 202-225-6306
Polis, Jared Colorado 2nd District D 1433 LHOB 202-225-2161
Pompeo, Mike Kansas 4th District R 436 CHOB 202-225-6216
Posey, Bill Florida 8th District R 120 CHOB 202-225-3671
Price, David North Carolina 4th District D 2108 RHOB 202-225-1784
Price, Tom Georgia 6th District R 100 CHOB 202-225-4501

Q

Name District Party Room Phone
Quigley, Mike Illinois 5th District D 2458 RHOB 202-225-4061

R

Name District Party Room Phone
Radewagen, Amata American Samoa At-Large R 1339 LHOB 202-225-8577
Rangel, Charles B. New York 13th District D 2354 RHOB 202-225-4365
Ratcliffe, John Texas 4th District R 325 CHOB 202-225-6673
Reed, Tom New York 23rd District R 2437 RHOB 202-225-3161
Reichert, David G. Washington 8th District R 1127 LHOB 202-225-7761
Renacci, Jim Ohio 16th District R 328 CHOB 202-225-3876
Ribble, Reid Wisconsin 8th District R 1513 LHOB 202-225-5665
Rice, Kathleen New York 4th District D 1508 LHOB 202-225-5516
Rice, Tom South Carolina 7th District R 223 CHOB 202-225-9895
Richmond, Cedric Louisiana 2nd District D 240 CHOB 202-225-6636
Rigell, Scott Virginia 2nd District R 418 CHOB 202-225-4215
Roby, Martha Alabama 2nd District R 442 CHOB 202-225-2901
Roe, Phil Tennessee 1st District R 407 CHOB 202-225-6356
Rogers (AL), Mike Alabama 3rd District R 324 CHOB 202-225-3261
Rogers, Harold Kentucky 5th District R 2406 RHOB 202-225-4601
Rohrabacher, Dana California 48th District R 2300 RHOB 202-225-2415
Rokita, Todd Indiana 4th District R 1717 LHOB 202-225-5037
Rooney, Tom Florida 17th District R 2160 RHOB 202-225-5792
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana Florida 27th District R 2206 RHOB 202-225-3931
Roskam, Peter J. Illinois 6th District R 2246 RHOB 202-225-4561
Ross, Dennis Florida 15th District R 229 CHOB 202-225-1252
Rothfus, Keith Pennsylvania 12th District R 1205 LHOB 202-225-2065
Rouzer, David North Carolina 7th District R 424 CHOB 202-225-2731
Roybal-Allard, Lucille California 40th District D 2330 RHOB 202-225-1766
Royce, Ed California 39th District R 2310 RHOB 202-225-4111
Ruiz, Raul California 36th District D 1319 LHOB 202-225-5330
Ruppersberger, Dutch Maryland 2nd District D 2416 RHOB 202-225-3061
Rush, Bobby L. Illinois 1st District D 2188 RHOB 202-225-4372
Russell, Steve Oklahoma 5th District R 128 CHOB 202-225-2132
Ryan, Paul Wisconsin 1st District R 1233 LHOB 202-225-3031
Ryan, Tim Ohio 13th District D 1421 LHOB 202-225-5261

S

Name District Party Room Phone
Sablan, Gregorio Northern Mariana Islands At-Large D 423 CHOB 202-225-2646
Salmon, Matt Arizona 5th District R 2349 RHOB 202-225-2635
Sanchez, Linda California 38th District D 2329 RHOB 202-225-6676
Sanchez, Loretta California 46th District D 1211 LHOB 202-225-2965
Sanford, Mark South Carolina 1st District R 2201 RHOB 202-225-3176
Sarbanes, John P. Maryland 3rd District D 2444 RHOB 202-225-4016
Scalise, Steve Louisiana 1st District R 2338 RHOB 202-225-3015
Schakowsky, Jan Illinois 9th District D 2367 RHOB 202-225-2111
Schiff, Adam California 28th District D 2411 RHOB 202-225-4176
Schock, Aaron Illinois 18th District R 2464 RHOB 202-225-6201
Schrader, Kurt Oregon 5th District D 2431 RHOB 202-225-5711
Schweikert, David Arizona 6th District R 409 CHOB 202-225-2190
Scott, Austin Georgia 8th District R 2417 RHOB 202-225-6531
Scott, David Georgia 13th District D 225 CHOB 202-225-2939
Scott, Robert C. Virginia 3rd District D 1201 LHOB 202-225-8351
Sensenbrenner, F. James Wisconsin 5th District R 2449 RHOB 202-225-5101
Serrano, José E. New York 15th District D 2227 RHOB 202-225-4361
Sessions, Pete Texas 32nd District R 2233 RHOB 202-225-2231
Sewell, Terri A. Alabama 7th District D 1133 LHOB 202-225-2665
Sherman, Brad California 30th District D 2242 RHOB 202-225-5911
Shimkus, John Illinois 15th District R 2217 RHOB 202-225-5271
Shuster, Bill Pennsylvania 9th District R 2268 RHOB 202-225-2431
Simpson, Mike Idaho 2nd District R 2312 RHOB 202-225-5531
Sinema, Kyrsten Arizona 9th District D 1530 LHOB 202-225-9888
Sires, Albio New Jersey 8th District D 2342 RHOB 202-225-7919
Slaughter, Louise New York 25th District D 2469 RHOB 202-225-3615
Smith, Adam Washington 9th District D 2264 RHOB 202-225-8901
Smith, Adrian Nebraska 3rd District R 2241 RHOB 202-225-6435
Smith, Chris New Jersey 4th District R 2373 RHOB 202-225-3765
Smith, Jason Missouri 8th District R 1118 LHOB 202-225-4404
Smith, Lamar Texas 21st District R 2409 RHOB 202-225-4236
Speier, Jackie California 14th District D 2465 RHOB 202-225-3531
Stefanik, Elise New York 21st District R 512 CHOB 202-225-4611
Stewart, Chris Utah 2nd District R 323 CHOB 202-225-9730
Stivers, Steve Ohio 15th District R 1022 LHOB 202-225-2015
Stutzman, Marlin Indiana 3rd District R 2418 RHOB 202-225-4436
Swalwell, Eric California 15th District D 129 CHOB 202-225-5065

T

Name District Party Room Phone
Takai, Mark Hawaii 1st District D 422 CHOB 202-225-2726
Takano, Mark California 41st District D 1507 LHOB 202-225-2305
Thompson, Bennie G. Mississippi 2nd District D 2466 RHOB 202-225-5876
Thompson, Glenn W. Pennsylvania 5th District R 124 CHOB 202-225-5121
Thompson, Mike California 5th District D 231 CHOB 202-225-3311
Thornberry, Mac Texas 13th District R 2208 RHOB 202-225-3706
Tiberi, Pat Ohio 12th District R 1203 LHOB 202-225-5355
Tipton, Scott Colorado 3rd District R 218 CHOB 202-225-4761
Titus, Dina Nevada 1st District D 401 CHOB 202-225-5965
Tonko, Paul D. New York 20th District D 2463 RHOB 202-225-5076
Torres, Norma California 35th District D 516 CHOB 202-225-6161
Trott, Dave Michigan 11th District R 1722 LHOB 202-225-8171
Tsongas, Niki Massachusetts 3rd District D 1714 LHOB 202-225-3411
Turner, Michael Ohio 10th District R 2239 RHOB 202-225-6465

U

Name District Party Room Phone
Upton, Fred Michigan 6th District R 2183 RHOB 202-225-3761

V

Name District Party Room Phone
Valadao, David California 21st District R 1004 LHOB 202-225-4695
Van Hollen, Chris Maryland 8th District D 1707 LHOB 202-225-5341
Vargas, Juan California 51st District D 1605 LHOB 202-225-8045
Veasey, Marc Texas 33rd District D 414 CHOB 202-225-9897
Vela, Filemon Texas 34th District D 437 CHOB 202-225-9901
Velázquez, Nydia M. New York 7th District D 2302 RHOB 202-225-2361
Visclosky, Peter Indiana 1st District D 2328 RHOB 202-225-2461

W

Name District Party Room Phone
Wagner, Ann Missouri 2nd District R 435 CHOB 202-225-1621
Walberg, Tim Michigan 7th District R 2436 RHOB 202-225-6276
Walden, Greg Oregon 2nd District R 2185 RHOB 202-225-6730
Walker, Mark North Carolina 6th District R 312 CHOB 202-225-3065
Walorski, Jackie Indiana 2nd District R 419 CHOB 202-225-3915
Walters, Mimi California 45th District R 236 CHOB 202-225-5611
Walz, Timothy J. Minnesota 1st District D 1034 LHOB 202-225-2472
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie Florida 23rd District D 1114 LHOB 202-225-7931
Waters, Maxine California 43rd District D 2221 RHOB 202-225-2201
Watson Coleman, Bonnie New Jersey 12th District D 126 CHOB 202-225-5801
Weber, Randy Texas 14th District R 510 CHOB 202-225-2831
Webster, Daniel Florida 10th District R 1039 LHOB 202-225-2176
Welch, Peter Vermont At-Large D 2303 RHOB 202-225-4115
Wenstrup, Brad Ohio 2nd District R 1318 LHOB 202-225-3164
Westerman, Bruce Arkansas 4th District R 130 CHOB 202-225-3772
Westmoreland, Lynn A. Georgia 3rd District R 2202 RHOB 202-225-5901
Whitfield, Ed Kentucky 1st District R 2184 RHOB 202-225-3115
Williams, Roger Texas 25th District R 1323 LHOB 202-225-9896
Wilson, Frederica Florida 24th District D 208 CHOB 202-225-4506
Wilson, Joe South Carolina 2nd District R 2229 RHOB 202-225-2452
Wittman, Robert J. Virginia 1st District R 2454 RHOB 202-225-4261
Womack, Steve Arkansas 3rd District R 1119 LHOB 202-225-4301
Woodall, Robert Georgia 7th District R 1724 LHOB 202-225-4272

Y

Name District Party Room Phone
Yarmuth, John A. Kentucky 3rd District D 403 CHOB 202-225-5401
Yoder, Kevin Kansas 3rd District R 215 CHOB 202-225-2865
Yoho, Ted Florida 3rd District R 511 CHOB 202-225-5744
Young, David Iowa 3rd District R 515 CHOB 202-225-5476
Young, Don Alaska At-Large R 2314 RHOB 202-225-5765
Young, Todd Indiana 9th District R 1007 LHOB 202-225-5315

Z

Name District Party Room Phone
Zeldin, Lee New York 1st District R 1517 LHOB 202-225-3826
Zinke, Ryan Montana At-Large R 113 CHOB 202-225-3211