Book a tour through the office of your Representative

For help finding your Representative please visit House.gov.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y

A

Name District Party Room Phone
Aderholt, Robert Alabama 4th District R 2369 RHOB 202-225-4876
Amash, Justin Michigan 3rd District R 114 CHOB 202-225-3831
Amodei, Mark Nevada 2nd District R 222 CHOB 202-225-6155
Andrews, Robert E. New Jersey 1st District D 2265 RHOB 202-225-6501

B

Name District Party Room Phone
Bachmann, Michele Minnesota 6th District R 2417 RHOB 202-225-2331
Bachus, Spencer Alabama 6th District R 2246 RHOB 202-225-4921
Barber, Ron Arizona 2nd District D 1029 LHOB 202-225-2542
Barletta, Lou Pennsylvania 11th District R 115 CHOB 202-225-6511
Barr, Garland "Andy" Kentucky 6th District R 1432 LHOB 202-225-4706
Barrow, John Georgia 12th District D 2202 RHOB 202-225-2823
Barton, Joe Texas 6th District R 2107 RHOB 202-225-2002
Bass, Karen California 37th District D 408 CHOB 202-225-7084
Beatty, Joyce Ohio 3rd District D 417 CHOB 202-225-4324
Becerra, Xavier California 34th District D 1226 LHOB 202-225-6235
Benishek, Dan Michigan 1st District R 514 CHOB 202-225-4735
Bentivolio, Kerry Michigan 11th District R 226 CHOB 202-225-8171
Bera, Ami California 7th District D 1408 LHOB 202-225-5716
Bilirakis, Gus M. Florida 12th District R 2313 RHOB 202-225-5755
Bishop Jr., Sanford D. Georgia 2nd District D 2429 RHOB 202-225-3631
Bishop, Rob Utah 1st District R 123 CHOB 202-225-0453
Bishop, Timothy New York 1st District D 306 CHOB 202-225-3826
Black, Diane Tennessee 6th District R 1531 LHOB 202-225-4231
Blackburn, Marsha Tennessee 7th District R 217 CHOB 202-225-2811
Blumenauer, Earl Oregon 3rd District D 1111 LHOB 202-225-4811
Boehner, John A. Ohio 8th District R 1011 LHOB 202-225-6205
Bonamici, Suzanne Oregon 1st District D 439 CHOB 202-225-0855
Bonner, Jo Alabama 1st District R 2236 RHOB 202-225-4931
Bordallo, Madeleine Guam At-Large D 2441 RHOB 202-225-1188
Boustany Jr., Charles W. Louisiana 3rd District R 1431 LHOB 202-220-0000
Brady, Kevin Texas 8th District R 301 CHOB 202-225-4901
Brady, Robert Pennsylvania 1st District D 102 CHOB 202-225-4731
Braley, Bruce L. Iowa 1st District D 2263 RHOB 202-225-2911
Bridenstine, Jim Oklahoma 1st District R 216 CHOB 202-225-2211
Brooks, Mo Alabama 5th District R 1230 LHOB 202-225-4801
Brooks, Susan Indiana 5th District R 1505 LHOB 202-225-2276
Broun, Paul C. Georgia 10th District R 2437 RHOB 202-225-4101
Brown, Corrine Florida 5th District D 2111 RHOB 202-225-0123
Brownley, Julia California 26th District D 1019 LHOB 202-225-5811
Buchanan, Vern Florida 16th District R 2104 RHOB 202-225-5015
Bucshon, Larry Indiana 8th District R 1005 LHOB 202-225-4636
Burgess, Michael Texas 26th District R 2336 RHOB 202-225-7772
Bustos, Cheri Illinois 17th District D 1009 LHOB 202-225-5905
Butterfield, G.K. North Carolina 1st District D 2305 RHOB 202-225-3101

C

Name District Party Room Phone
Calvert, Ken California 42nd District R 2269 RHOB 202-225-1986
Camp, Dave Michigan 4th District R 341 CHOB 202-225-3561
Campbell, John California 45th District R 2331 RHOB 202-225-5611
Cantor, Eric Virginia 7th District R 303 CHOB 202-225-2815
Capito, Shelley Moore West Virginia 2nd District R 2366 RHOB 202-225-2711
Capps, Lois California 24th District D 2231 RHOB 202-225-3601
Capuano, Michael E. Massachusetts 7th District D 1414 LHOB 202-225-5111
Cárdenas, Tony California 29th District D 1508 LHOB 202-225-6131
Carney, John Delaware At-Large D 1406 LHOB 202-225-4165
Carson, André Indiana 7th District D 2453 RHOB 202-225-4011
Carter, John Texas 31st District R 409 CHOB 202-225-3864
Cartwright, Matthew Pennsylvania 17th District D 1419 LHOB 202-225-5546
Cassidy, William Louisiana 6th District R 1131 LHOB 202-225-3901
Castor, Kathy Florida 14th District D 205 CHOB 202-225-3376
Castro, Joaquin Texas 20th District D 212 CHOB 202-225-3236
Chabot, Steve Ohio 1st District R 2371 RHOB 202-225-2216
Chaffetz, Jason Utah 3rd District R 2464 RHOB 202-225-7751
Christensen, Donna M., Virgin Islands At-Large D 1510 LHOB 202-225-1790
Chu, Judy California 27th District D 1520 LHOB 202-225-5464
Cicilline, David Rhode Island 1st District D 128 CHOB 202-225-4911
Clark, Katherine Massachusetts 5th District D 2108 RHOB 202-225-2836
Clarke, Yvette D. New York 9th District D 2351 RHOB 202-225-6231
Clay Jr., William "Lacy" Missouri 1st District D 2418 RHOB 202-225-2406
Cleaver, Emanuel Missouri 5th District D 2335 RHOB 202-225-4535
Clyburn, James E. South Carolina 6th District D 242 CHOB 202-225-3315
Coble, Howard North Carolina 6th District R 2188 RHOB 202-225-3065
Coffman, Mike Colorado 6th District R 2443 LHOB 202-225-7882
Cohen, Steve Tennessee 9th District D 2404 RHOB 202-225-3265
Cole, Tom Oklahoma 4th District R 2458 RHOB 202-225-6165
Collins, Chris New York 27th District R 1117 LHOB 202-225-5265
Collins, Doug Georgia 9th District R 513 CHOB 202-225-9893
Conaway, K. Michael Texas 11th District R 2430 RHOB 202-225-3605
Connolly, Gerald E. "Gerry" Virginia 11th District D 424 CHOB 202-225-1492
Conyers Jr., John Michigan 13th District D 2426 RHOB 202-225-5126
Cook, Paul California 8th District R 1222 LHOB 202-225-5861
Cooper, Jim Tennessee 5th District D 1536 LHOB 202-225-4311
Costa, Jim California 16th District D 1314 LHOB 202-225-3341
Cotton, Tom Arkansas 4th District R 415 CHOB 202-225-3772
Courtney, Joe Connecticut 2nd District D 2348 RHOB 202-225-2076
Cramer, Kevin North Dakota At-Large R 1032 LHOB 202-225-2611
Crawford, Rick Arkansas 1st District R 1711 LHOB 202-225-4076
Crenshaw, Ander Florida 4th District R 440 CHOB 202-225-2501
Crowley, Joseph New York 14th District D 1436 LHOB 202-225-3965
Cuellar, Henry Texas 28th District D 2431 RHOB 202-225-1640
Culberson, John Texas 7th District R 2352 RHOB 202-225-2571
Cummings, Elijah Maryland 7th District D 2235 RHOB 202-225-4741

D

Name District Party Room Phone
Daines, Steve Montana At-Large R 206 CHOB 202-225-3211
Davis, Danny K. Illinois 7th District D 2159 RHOB 202-225-5006
Davis, Rodney Illinois 13th District R 1740 LHOB 202-225-3515
Davis, Susan California 53rd District D 1526 LHOB 202-225-2040
DeFazio, Peter Oregon 4th District D 2134 RHOB 202-225-6416
DeGette, Diana Colorado 1st District D 2368 RHOB 202-225-4431
DeLauro, Rosa L. Connecticut 3rd District D 2413 RHOB 202-225-3661
DeSantis, Ron Florida 6th District R 427 CHOB 202-225-2706
DelBene, Suzan Washington 1st District D 318 CHOB 202-225-6311
Delaney, John Maryland 6th District D 1632 LHOB 202-225-2721
Denham, Jeff California 10th District R 1730 LHOB 202-225-4540
Dent, Charles W. Pennsylvania 15th District R 2455 RHOB 202-225-6411
DesJarlais, Scott Tennessee 4th District R 413 CHOB 202-225-6831
Deutch, Ted Florida 21st District D 1024 LHOB 202-225-3001
Diaz-Balart, Mario Florida 25th District R 436 CHOB 202-225-4211
Dingell, John Michigan 12th District D 2328 RHOB 202-225-4071
Doggett, Lloyd Texas 35th District D 201 CHOB 202-225-4865
Doyle, Mike Pennsylvania 14th District D 239 CHOB 202-225-2135
Duckworth, Tammy Illinois 8th District D 104 CHOB 202-225-3711
Duffy, Sean P. Wisconsin 7th District R 1208 LHOB 202-225-3365
Duncan Jr., John J. Tennessee 2nd District R 2207 RHOB 202-225-5435
Duncan, Jeff South Carolina 3rd District R 116 CHOB 202-225-5301

E

Name District Party Room Phone
Edwards, Donna F. Maryland 4th District D 2445 RHOB 202-225-8699
Ellison, Keith Minnesota 5th District D 2244 RHOB 202-225-4755
Ellmers, Renee North Carolina 2nd District R 426 CHOB 202-225-4531
Engel, Eliot New York 16th District D 2161 RHOB 202-225-2464
Enyart, William Illinois 12th District D 1722 LHOB 202-225-5661
Eshoo, Anna G. California 18th District D 241 CHOB 202-225-8104
Esty, Elizabeth Connecticut 5th District D 509 CHOB 202-225-4476

F

Name District Party Room Phone
Faleomavaega, Eni F. H. American Samoa At-Large D 2422 RHOB 202-225-8577
Farenthold, Blake Texas 27th District R 117 CHOB 202-225-7742
Farr, Sam California 20th District D 1126 LHOB 202-225-2861
Fattah, Chaka Pennsylvania 2nd District D 2301 RHOB 202-225-4001
Fincher, Stephen Tennessee 8th District R 1118 LHOB 202-225-4714
Fitzpatrick, Michael G. Pennsylvania 8th District R 2400 RHOB 202-225-4276
Fleischmann, Chuck Tennessee 3rd District R 230 CHOB 202-225-3271
Fleming, John Louisiana 4th District R 416 CHOB 202-225-2777
Flores, Bill Texas 17th District R 1030 LHOB 202-225-6105
Forbes, J. Randy Virginia 4th District R 2135 RHOB 202-225-6365
Fortenberry, Jeff Nebraska 1st District R 1514 LHOB 202-225-4806
Foster, Bill Illinois 11th District D 1224 LHOB 202-225-3515
Foxx, Virginia North Carolina 5th District R 2350 RHOB 202-225-2071
Frankel, Lois Florida 22nd District D 1037 LHOB 202-225-9890
Franks, Trent Arizona 8th District R 2435 RHOB 202-225-4576
Frelinghuysen, Rodney New Jersey 11th District R 2306 RHOB 202-225-5034
Fudge, Marcia L. Ohio 11th District D 2344 RHOB 202-225-7032

G

Name District Party Room Phone
Gabbard, Tulsi Hawaii 2nd District D 502 CHOB 202-225-4906
Gallego, Pete Texas 23rd District D 431 CHOB 202-225-4511
Garamendi, John California 3rd District D 2438 RHOB 202-225-1880
Garcia, Joe Florida 26th District D 1440 LHOB 202-225-2778
Gardner, Cory Colorado 4th District R 213 CHOB 202-225-4676
Garrett, Scott New Jersey 5th District R 2232 RHOB 202-225-4465
Gerlach, Jim Pennsylvania 6th District R 2442 RHOB 202-225-4315
Gibbs, Bob Ohio 7th District R 329 CHOB 202-225-6265
Gibson, Chris New York 19th District R 1708 LHOB 202-225-5614
Gingrey, Phil Georgia 11th District R 442 CHOB 202-225-2931
Gohmert, Louie Texas 1st District R 2243 RHOB 202-225-3035
Goodlatte, Bob Virginia 6th District R 2309 RHOB 202-225-5431
Gosar, Paul A. Arizona 4th District R 504 CHOB 202-225-2315
Gowdy, Trey South Carolina 4th District R 1404 LHOB 202-225-6030
Granger, Kay Texas 12th District R 1026 LHOB 202-225-5071
Graves, Sam Missouri 6th District R 1415 LHOB 202-225-7041
Graves, Tom Georgia 14th District R 432 CHOB 202-225-5211
Grayson, Alan Florida 9th District D 430 CHOB 202-225-9889
Green, Al Texas 9th District D 2201 RHOB 202-225-7508
Green, Gene Texas 29th District D 2470 RHOB 202-225-1688
Griffin, Tim Arkansas 2nd District R 1232 LHOB 202-225-2506
Griffith, Morgan Virginia 9th District R 1108 LHOB 202-225-3861
Grijalva, Raul Arizona 3rd District D 1511 LHOB 202-225-2435
Grimm, Michael New York 11th District R 512 CHOB 202-225-3371
Guthrie, S. Brett Kentucky 2nd District R 308 CHOB 202-225-3501
Gutierrez, Luis Illinois 4th District D 2408 RHOB 202-225-8203

H

Name District Party Room Phone
Hahn, Janice California 44th District D 404 CHOB 202-225-8220
Hall, Ralph M. Texas 4th District R 2405 RHOB 202-225-6673
Hanabusa, Colleen Hawaii 1st District D 238 CHOB 202-225-2726
Hanna, Richard New York 22nd District R 319 CHOB 202-225-3665
Harper, Gregg Mississippi 3rd District R 307 CHOB 202-225-5031
Harris, Andy Maryland 1st District R 1533 LHOB 202-225-5311
Hartzler, Vicky Missouri 4th District R 1023 LHOB 202-225-2876
Hastings, Alcee L. Florida 20th District D 2353 RHOB 202-225-1313
Hastings, Doc Washington 4th District R 1203 LHOB 202-225-5816
Heck, Denny Washington 10th District D 425 CHOB 202-225-9740
Heck, Joe Nevada 3rd District R 132 CHOB 202-225-3252
Hensarling, Jeb Texas 5th District R 2228 RHOB 202-225-3484
Herrera Beutler, Jaime Washington 3rd District R 1130 LHOB 202-225-3536
Higgins, Brian New York 26th District D 2459 RHOB 202-225-3306
Himes, Jim Connecticut 4th District D 119 CHOB 202-225-5541
Hinojosa, Rubén Texas 15th District D 2262 RHOB 202-225-2531
Holding, George North Carolina 13th District R 507 CHOB 202-225-3032
Holt, Rush New Jersey 12th District D 1214 LHOB 202-225-5801
Honda, Mike California 17th District D 1713 LHOB 202-225-2631
Horsford, Steven Nevada 4th District D 1330 LHOB 202-225-9894
Hoyer, Steny H. Maryland 5th District D 1705 LHOB 202-225-4131
Hudson, Richard North Carolina 8th District R 429 CHOB 202-225-3715
Huelskamp, Tim Kansas 1st District R 129 CHOB 202-225-2715
Huffman, Jared California 2nd District D 1630 LHOB 202-225-5161
Huizenga, Bill Michigan 2nd District R 1217 LHOB 202-225-4401
Hultgren, Randy Illinois 14th District R 332 CHOB 202-225-2976
Hunter, Duncan D. California 50th District R 223 CHOB 202-225-5672
Hurt, Robert Virginia 5th District R 125 CHOB 202-225-4711

I

Name District Party Room Phone
Israel, Steve New York 3rd District D 2457 RHOB 202-225-3335
Issa, Darrell California 49th District R 2347 RHOB 202-225-3906

J

Name District Party Room Phone
Jackson Lee, Sheila Texas 18th District D 2160 RHOB 202-225-3816
Jeffries, Hakeem New York 8th District D 1339 LHOB 202-225-5936
Jenkins, Lynn Kansas 2nd District R 1027 LHOB 202-225-6601
Johnson, Bill Ohio 6th District R 1710 LHOB 202-225-5705
Johnson, Eddie Bernice Texas 30th District D 2468 RHOB 202-225-8885
Johnson, Henry C. "Hank" Jr. Georgia 4th District D 2240 RHOB 202-225-1605
Johnson, Sam Texas 3rd District R 1211 LHOB 202-225-4201
Jones, Walter B. North Carolina 3rd District R 2333 RHOB 202-225-3415
Jordan, Jim Ohio 4th District R 1524 LHOB 202-225-2676
Joyce, David Ohio 14th District R 1535 LHOB 202-225-5731

K

Name District Party Room Phone
Kaptur, Marcy Ohio 9th District D 2186 RHOB 202-225-4146
Keating, William Massachusetts 9th District D 315 CHOB 202-225-3111
Kelly, Mike Pennsylvania 3rd District R 1519 LHOB 202-225-5406
Kelly, Robin Illinois 2nd District D 2419 RHOB 202-225-0773
Kennedy III, Joseph P. Massachusetts 4th District D 1218 LHOB 202-225-5931
Kildee, Daniel Michigan 5th District D 327 CHOB 202-225-3611
Kilmer, Derek Washington 6th District D 1429 LHOB 202-225-5916
Kind, Ron Wisconsin 3rd District D 1502 LHOB 202-225-5506
King, Pete New York 2nd District R 339 CHOB 202-225-7896
King, Steve Iowa 4th District R 2210 RHOB 202-225-4426
Kingston, Jack Georgia 1st District R 2372 RHOB 202-225-5831
Kinzinger, Adam Illinois 16th District R 1221 LHOB 202-225-3635
Kirkpatrick, Ann Arizona 1st District D 330 CHOB 202-225-3361
Kline, John Minnesota 2nd District R 2439 RHOB 202-225-2271
Kuster, Ann New Hampshire 2nd District D 137 CHOB 202-225-5206

L

Name District Party Room Phone
LaMalfa, Doug California 1st District R 506 CHOB 202-225-3076
Labrador, Raul R. Idaho 1st District R 1523 LHOB 202-225-6611
Lamborn, Doug Colorado 5th District R 2402 RHOB 202-225-4422
Lance, Leonard New Jersey 7th District R 133 CHOB 202-225-5361
Langevin, Jim Rhode Island 2nd District D 109 CHOB 202-225-2735
Lankford, James Oklahoma 5th District R 228 CHOB 202-225-2132
Larsen, Rick Washington 2nd District D 2113 RHOB 202-225-2605
Larson, John B. Connecticut 1st District D 1501 LHOB 202-225-2265
Latham, Tom Iowa 3rd District R 2217 RHOB 202-225-5476
Latta, Robert E. Ohio 5th District R 2448 RHOB 202-225-6405
Lee, Barbara California 13th District D 2267 RHOB 202-225-2661
Levin, Sander Michigan 9th District D 1236 LHOB 202-225-4961
Lewis, John Georgia 5th District D 343 CHOB 202-225-3801
Lipinski, Daniel Illinois 3rd District D 1717 LHOB 202-225-5701
LoBiondo, Frank New Jersey 2nd District R 2427 RHOB 202-225-6572
Loebsack, David Iowa 2nd District D 1527 LHOB 202-225-6576
Lofgren, Zoe California 19th District D 1401 LHOB 202-225-3072
Long, Billy Missouri 7th District R 1541 LHOB 202-225-6536
Lowenthal, Alan California 47th District D 515 CHOB 202-225-7924
Lowey, Nita New York 17th District D 2365 RHOB 202-225-6506
Lucas, Frank Oklahoma 3rd District R 2311 RHOB 202-225-5565
Luetkemeyer, Blaine Missouri 3rd District R 2440 RHOB 202-225-2956
Lujan Grisham, Michelle New Mexico 1st District D 214 CHOB 202-225-6316
Lujan, Ben R. New Mexico 3rd District D 2446 RHOB 202-225-6190
Lummis, Cynthia M. Wyoming At-Large R 113 CHOB 202-225-2311
Lynch, Stephen F. Massachusetts 8th District D 2133 RHOB 202-225-8273

M

Name District Party Room Phone
Maffei, Daniel New York 24th District D 422 CHOB 202-225-3701
Maloney, Carolyn New York 12th District D 2308 RHOB 202-225-7944
Maloney, Sean Patrick New York 18th District D 1529 LHOB 202-225-5441
Marchant, Kenny Texas 24th District R 1110 LHOB 202-225-6605
Marino, Tom Pennsylvania 10th District R 410 CHOB 202-225-3731
Markey, Ed Massachusetts 5th District D 2108 RHOB 202-225-2836
Massie, Thomas Kentucky 4th District R 314 CHOB 202-225-3465
Matheson, Jim Utah 4th District D 2211 RHOB 202-225-3011
Matsui, Doris O. California 6th District D 2434 RHOB 202-225-7163
McCarthy, Carolyn New York 4th District D 2346 RHOB 202-225-5516
McCarthy, Kevin California 23rd District R 2421 RHOB 202-225-2915
McCaul, Michael T. Texas 10th District R 131 CHOB 202-225-2401
McClintock, Tom California 4th District R 434 CHOB 202-225-2511
McCollum, Betty Minnesota 4th District D 1714 LHOB 202-225-6631
McDermott, Jim Washington 7th District D 1035 LHOB 202-225-3106
McGovern, James Massachusetts 2nd District D 438 CHOB 202-225-6101
McHenry, Patrick T. North Carolina 10th District R 2334 RHOB 202-225-2576
McIntyre, Mike North Carolina 7th District D 2428 RHOB 202-225-2731
McKeon, Buck California 25th District R 2310 RHOB 202-225-1956
McKinley, David West Virginia 1st District R 412 CHOB 202-225-4172
McMorris Rodgers, Cathy Washington 5th District R 203 CHOB 202-225-2006
McNerney, Jerry California 9th District D 1210 LHOB 202-225-1947
Meadows, Mark North Carolina 11th District R 1516 LHOB 202-225-6401
Meehan, Pat Pennsylvania 7th District R 204 CHOB 202-225-2011
Meeks, Gregory W. New York 5th District D 2234 RHOB 202-225-3461
Meng, Grace New York 6th District D 1317 LHOB 202-225-2601
Messer, Luke Indiana 6th District R 508 CHOB 202-225-3021
Mica, John Florida 7th District R 2187 RHOB 202-225-4035
Michaud, Michael Maine 2nd District D 1724 LHOB 202-225-6306
Miller, Candice Michigan 10th District R 320 CHOB 202-225-2106
Miller, Gary California 31st District R 2467 RHOB 202-225-3201
Miller, George California 11th District D 2205 RHOB 202-225-2095
Miller, Jeff Florida 1st District R 336 CHOB 202-225-4136
Moore, Gwen Wisconsin 4th District D 2245 RHOB 202-225-4572
Moran, James Virginia 8th District D 2252 RHOB 202-225-4376
Mullin, Markwayne Oklahoma 2nd District R 1113 LHOB 202-225-2701
Mulvaney, Mick South Carolina 5th District R 1207 LHOB 202-225-5501
Murphy, Patrick Florida 18th District D 1517 LHOB 202-225-3026
Murphy, Tim Pennsylvania 18th District R 2332 RHOB 202-225-2301

N

Name District Party Room Phone
Nadler, Jerrold New York 10th District D 2110 RHOB 202-225-5635
Napolitano, Grace California 32nd District D 1610 LHOB 202-225-5256
Neal, Richard E. Massachusetts 1st District D 2208 RHOB 202-225-5601
Negrete McLeod, Gloria California 35th District D 1641 LHOB 202-225-6161
Neugebauer, Randy Texas 19th District R 1424 LHOB 202-225-4005
Noem, Kristi South Dakota At-Large R 1323 LHOB 202-225-2801
Nolan, Rick Minnesota 8th District D 2247 RHOB 202-225-6211
Norton, Eleanor Holmes District of Columbia At-Large D 2136 RHOB 202-225-8050
Nugent, Richard Florida 11th District R 1727 LHOB 202-225-1002
Nunes, Devin California 22nd District R 1013 LHOB 202-225-2523
Nunnelee, Alan Mississippi 1st District R 1427 LHOB 202-225-4306

O

Name District Party Room Phone
O'Rourke, Beto Texas 16th District D 1721 LHOB 202-225-4831
Olson, Pete Texas 22nd District R 312 CHOB 202-225-5951
Owens, Bill New York 21st District D 405 CHOB 202-225-4611

P

Name District Party Room Phone
Palazzo, Steven Mississippi 4th District R 331 CHOB 202-225-5772
Pallone Jr., Frank New Jersey 6th District D 237 CHOB 202-225-4671
Pascrell Jr., Bill New Jersey 9th District D 2370 RHOB 202-225-5751
Pastor, Ed Arizona 7th District D 2465 RHOB 202-225-4065
Paulsen, Erik Minnesota 3rd District R 127 CHOB 202-225-2871
Payne Jr., Donald New Jersey 10th District D 103 CHOB 202-225-3436
Pearce, Steve New Mexico 2nd District R 2432 RHOB 202-225-2365
Pelosi, Nancy California 12th District D 235 CHOB 202-225-4965
Perlmutter, Ed Colorado 7th District D 1410 LHOB 202-225-2645
Perry, Scott Pennsylvania 4th District R 126 CHOB 202-225-2565
Peters, Gary Michigan 14th District D 1609 LHOB 202-225-5802
Peters, Scott California 52nd District D 2410 RHOB 202-225-0508
Peterson, Collin C. Minnesota 7th District D 2109 RHOB 202-225-2165
Petri, Thomas Wisconsin 6th District R 2462 RHOB 202-225-2476
Pierluisi, Pedro Puerto Rico At-Large D 1213 LHOB 202-225-2615
Pingree, Chellie Maine 1st District D 1318 LHOB 202-225-6116
Pittenger, Robert North Carolina 9th District R 224 CHOB 202-225-1976
Pitts, Joseph R. Pennsylvania 16th District R 420 CHOB 202-225-2411
Pocan, Mark Wisconsin 2nd District D 313 CHOB 202-225-2906
Poe, Ted Texas 2nd District R 2412 RHOB 202-225-6565
Polis, Jared Colorado 2nd District D 1433 LHOB 202-225-2161
Pompeo, Mike Kansas 4th District R 107 CHOB 202-225-6216
Posey, Bill Florida 8th District R 120 CHOB 202-225-3671
Price, David North Carolina 4th District D 2162 RHOB 202-225-1784
Price, Tom Georgia 6th District R 100 CHOB 202-225-4501

Q

Name District Party Room Phone
Quigley, Mike Illinois 5th District D 1124 LHOB 202-225-4061

R

Name District Party Room Phone
Radel, Trey Florida 19th District R 1123 LHOB 202-225-2536
Rahall, Nick West Virginia 3rd District D 2307 RHOB 202-225-3452
Rangel, Charles B. New York 13th District D 2354 RHOB 202-225-4365
Reed, Tom New York 23rd District R 1504 LHOB 202-225-3161
Reichert, David G. Washington 8th District R 1127 LHOB 202-225-7761
Renacci, Jim Ohio 16th District R 130 CHOB 202-225-3876
Ribble, Reid Wisconsin 8th District R 1513 LHOB 202-225-5665
Rice, Tom South Carolina 7th District R 325 CHOB 202-225-9895
Richmond, Cedric Louisiana 2nd District D 240 CHOB 202-225-6636
Rigell, Scott Virginia 2nd District R 418 CHOB 202-225-4215
Roby, Martha Alabama 2nd District R 428 CHOB 202-225-2901
Roe, Phil Tennessee 1st District R 407 CHOB 202-225-6356
Rogers (AL), Mike Alabama 3rd District R 324 CHOB 202-225-3261
Rogers (MI), Mike Michigan 8th District R 2112 RHOB 202-225-4872
Rogers, Harold Kentucky 5th District R 2406 RHOB 202-225-4601
Rohrabacher, Dana California 48th District R 2300 RHOB 202-225-2415
Rokita, Todd Indiana 4th District R 236 CHOB 202-225-5037
Rooney, Tom Florida 17th District R 221 CHOB 202-225-5792
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana Florida 27th District R 2206 RHOB 202-225-3931
Roskam, Peter J. Illinois 6th District R 227 CHOB 202-225-4561
Ross, Dennis Florida 15th District R 229 CHOB 202-225-1252
Rothfus, Keith Pennsylvania 12th District R 503 CHOB 202-225-2065
Roybal-Allard, Lucille California 40th District D 2330 RHOB 202-225-1766
Royce, Ed California 39th District R 2185 RHOB 202-225-4111
Ruiz, Raul California 36th District D 1319 LHOB 202-225-5330
Runyan, Jon New Jersey 3rd District R 1239 LHOB 202-225-4765
Ruppersberger, Dutch Maryland 2nd District D 2416 RHOB 202-225-3061
Rush, Bobby L. Illinois 1st District D 2268 RHOB 202-225-4372
Ryan, Paul Wisconsin 1st District R 1233 LHOB 202-225-3031
Ryan, Tim Ohio 13th District D 1421 LHOB 202-225-5261

S

Name District Party Room Phone
Sablan, Gregorio Northern Mariana Islands At-Large D 423 CHOB 202-225-2646
Salmon, Matt Arizona 5th District R 2349 RHOB 202-225-2635
Sanchez, Linda California 38th District D 2423 RHOB 202-225-6676
Sanchez, Loretta California 46th District D 1114 LHOB 202-225-2965
Sanford, Mark South Carolina 1st District R 322 CHOB 202-225-3176
Sarbanes, John P. Maryland 3rd District D 2444 RHOB 202-225-4016
Scalise, Steve Louisiana 1st District R 2338 RHOB 202-225-3015
Schakowsky, Jan Illinois 9th District D 2367 RHOB 202-225-2111
Schiff, Adam California 28th District D 2411 RHOB 202-225-4176
Schneider, Brad Illinois 10th District D 317 CHOB 202-225-4835
Schock, Aaron Illinois 18th District R 328 CHOB 202-225-6201
Schrader, Kurt Oregon 5th District D 108 CHOB 202-225-5711
Schwartz, Allyson Y. Pennsylvania 13th District D 1227 LHOB 202-225-6111
Schweikert, David Arizona 6th District R 1205 LHOB 202-225-2190
Scott, Austin Georgia 8th District R 516 CHOB 202-225-6531
Scott, David Georgia 13th District D 225 CHOB 202-225-2939
Scott, Robert C. Virginia 3rd District D 1201 LHOB 202-225-8351
Sensenbrenner, F. James Wisconsin 5th District R 2449 RHOB 202-225-5101
Serrano, José E. New York 15th District D 2227 RHOB 202-225-4361
Sessions, Pete Texas 32nd District R 2233 RHOB 202-225-2231
Sewell, Terri A. Alabama 7th District D 1133 LHOB 202-225-2665
Shea-Porter, Carol New Hampshire 1st District D 1530 LHOB 202-225-5456
Sherman, Brad California 30th District D 2242 RHOB 202-225-5911
Shimkus, John Illinois 15th District R 2452 RHOB 202-225-5271
Shuster, Bill Pennsylvania 9th District R 2209 RHOB 202-225-2431
Simpson, Mike Idaho 2nd District R 2312 RHOB 202-225-5531
Sinema, Kyrsten Arizona 9th District D 1237 LHOB 202-225-9888
Sires, Albio New Jersey 8th District D 2342 RHOB 202-225-7919
Slaughter, Louise New York 25th District D 2469 RHOB 202-225-3615
Smith, Adam Washington 9th District D 2264 RHOB 202-225-8901
Smith, Adrian Nebraska 3rd District R 2241 RHOB 202-225-6435
Smith, Chris New Jersey 4th District R 2373 RHOB 202-225-3765
Smith, Lamar Texas 21st District R 2409 RHOB 202-225-4236
Southerland, Steve Florida 2nd District R 1229 LHOB 202-225-5235
Speier, Jackie California 14th District D 211 CHOB 202-225-3531
Stewart, Chris Utah 2nd District R 323 CHOB 202-225-9730
Smith, Jason Missouri 8th District R 2230 RHOB 202-225-4404
Stivers, Steve Ohio 15th District R 1022 LHOB 202-225-2015
Stockman, Steve Texas 36th District R 326 CHOB 202-225-1555
Stutzman, Marlin Indiana 3rd District R 1728 LHOB 202-225-4436
Swalwell, Eric California 15th District D 501 CHOB 202-225-5065

T

Name District Party Room Phone
Takano, Mark California 41st District D 1507 LHOB 202-225-2305
Terry, Lee Nebraska 2nd District R 2266 RHOB 202-225-4155
Thompson, Bennie G. Mississippi 2nd District D 2466 RHOB 202-225-5876
Thompson, Glenn W. Pennsylvania 5th District R 124 CHOB 202-225-5121
Thompson, Mike California 5th District D 231 CHOB 202-225-3311
Thornberry, Mac Texas 13th District R 2329 RHOB 202-225-3706
Tiberi, Pat Ohio 12th District R 106 CHOB 202-225-5355
Tierney, John Massachusetts 6th District D 2238 RHOB 202-225-8020
Tipton, Scott Colorado 3rd District R 218 CHOB 202-225-4761
Titus, Dina Nevada 1st District D 401 CHOB 202-225-5965
Tonko, Paul D. New York 20th District D 2463 RHOB 202-225-5076
Tsongas, Niki Massachusetts 3rd District D 1607 LHOB 202-225-3411
Turner, Michael Ohio 10th District R 2239 RHOB 202-225-6465

U

Name District Party Room Phone
Upton, Fred Michigan 6th District R 2183 RHOB 202-225-3761

V

Name District Party Room Phone
Valadao, David California 21st District R 1004 LHOB 202-225-4695
Van Hollen, Chris Maryland 8th District D 1707 LHOB 202-225-5341
Vargas, Juan California 51st District D 1605 LHOB 202-225-8045
Veasey, Marc Texas 33rd District D 414 CHOB 202-225-9897
Vela, Filemon Texas 34th District D 437 CHOB 202-225-9901
Velázquez, Nydia M. New York 7th District D 2302 RHOB 202-225-2361
Visclosky, Peter Indiana 1st District D 2256 RHOB 202-225-2461

W

Name District Party Room Phone
Wagner, Ann Missouri 2nd District R 435 CHOB 202-225-1621
Walberg, Tim Michigan 7th District R 2436 RHOB 202-225-6276
Walden, Greg Oregon 2nd District R 2182 RHOB 202-225-6730
Walorski, Jackie Indiana 2nd District R 419 CHOB 202-225-3915
Walz, Timothy J. Minnesota 1st District D 1034 LHOB 202-225-2472
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie Florida 23rd District D 118 CHOB 202-225-7931
Waters, Maxine California 43rd District D 2221 RHOB 202-225-2201
Watt, Mel North Carolina 12th District D 2304 RHOB 202-225-1510
Waxman, Henry California 33rd District D 2204 RHOB 202-225-3976
Weber, Randy Texas 14th District R 510 CHOB 202-225-2831
Webster, Daniel Florida 10th District R 1039 LHOB 202-225-2176
Welch, Peter Vermont At-Large D 2303 RHOB 202-225-4115
Wenstrup, Brad Ohio 2nd District R 1223 LHOB 202-225-3164
Westmoreland, Lynn A. Georgia 3rd District R 2433 RHOB 202-225-5901
Whitfield, Ed Kentucky 1st District R 2184 RHOB 202-225-3115
Williams, Roger Texas 25th District R 1122 LHOB 202-225-9896
Wilson, Frederica Florida 24th District D 208 CHOB 202-225-4506
Wilson, Joe South Carolina 2nd District R 2229 RHOB 202-225-2452
Wittman, Robert J. Virginia 1st District R 2454 RHOB 202-225-4261
Wolf, Frank Virginia 10th District R 233 CHOB 202-225-5136
Womack, Steve Arkansas 3rd District R 1119 LHOB 202-225-4301
Woodall, Robert Georgia 7th District R 1725 LHOB 202-225-4272

Y

Name District Party Room Phone
Yarmuth, John A. Kentucky 3rd District D 403 CHOB 202-225-5401
Yoder, Kevin Kansas 3rd District R 215 CHOB 202-225-2865
Yoho, Ted Florida 3rd District R 511 CHOB 202-225-5744
Young, C.W. Bill Florida 13th District R 2407 RHOB 202-225-5961
Young, Don Alaska At-Large R 2314 RHOB 202-225-5765
Young, Todd Indiana 9th District R 1007 LHOB 202-225-5315

 

Share This Page